Pierre Le Hou, 16341690 (aged 55 years)

Name
Pierre /Le Hou/
Given names
Pierre
Surname prefix
Le
Surname
Hou
Nickname
le petit
Birth May 27, 1634 35 37
Death of a paternal grandmotherBertranne Paluel
March 9, 1635 (aged 9 months)
Death of a motherPerrine Sourdaine
May 7, 1635 (aged 11 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherTristan Le Hou
October 30, 1639 (aged 5 years)
Roi de France
Louis XIV le Grand
May 14, 1643 (aged 8 years)

Famine
Famine dans l’est de la France
from 1650 to 1652 (aged 17 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPierre Sourdaine
about 1654 (aged 19 years)
MarriageJacquemine PellanView this family
October 8, 1657 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonGuillaume Le Houx
October 23, 1660 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonCharles Lehou
about 1660 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonOllivier Lehoux
July 3, 1663 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJullien Le Hou
August 20, 1665 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonToussaint Lehou
November 2, 1667 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonJan Le Hou
June 3, 1669 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonNicolas Lehou
May 24, 1671 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJan Lehou
April 3, 1673 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonJan Baptiste Lehou
July 6, 1675 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterLehou
January 27, 1677 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterCharlotte Lehou
September 29, 1679 (aged 45 years)
Death of a wifeJacquemine Pellan
September 15, 1684 (aged 50 years)
Death of a fatherOlivier Le Hou
November 2, 1687 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childGuillaume Le HouxAnne ColletView this family
January 23, 1690 (aged 55 years)
Death after 1690 (aged 55 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1634
-6 years
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
1629
Birth: February 13, 1629 30 31France
Death:
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Jacquemine Pellan
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1657Plouasne, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France
3 years
son
2 months
son
4 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
19 months
son
2 years
son
23 months
son
2 years
son
19 months
daughter
1677
Birth: January 27, 1677 42 39France
Death:
3 years
daughter
1679
Birth: September 29, 1679 45 42France
Death: